Data Dosen

No Nama Dosen NIDN
1 DR. TAUFIK KURROHMAN, SH., MH. 430128302
2 ASIP SUYADI, SH., MH. 425056802
3 SUHENDAR, SH., MH. 428088205
4 WIWIN W. WINDIANTINA, SH., MH. 416067204
5 ALI IMRON, SH., MH. 405027705
6 EDY MULYANTO, SH., MH. 412056706
FENY WULANDARI, SH., MH. 408078902
7
8 YUSMAN, SH., MH. 407087205
9 H. MUHAMAD REZKY PAHLAWAN MP, SH., MH. 425019201
10 ARIA DIMAS HARAPAN, SH., MH. 307086801
11 ABDUL AZIS, SH., MH. 40302901
12 ABDUL HAYY NASUTION, S.AG., M.H. 415067401
13 ARI WIDIARTI, SH., MH. 430117401
14 ASIH SUSILOWATI, SH., MH. 417027405
15 ANNISA FAUZIAH, SH., MH 414018301
16 AMIN SONGGIRIN 416088005
17 AAN HANDRIANI, SE., MH. 419087905
18 AYYUB KADRIAH, SH., MH. 414119002
19 CHESSA ARIOJANI PURNOMO, SH., MH. 424069102
20 DASRIZAL, SH., MH. 428085903
21 DIAN EKA PRASTIWI, SH., MH. 425049101
22 DINA NOVITA, SE., MM. 423077201
23 DADANG SUMARNA, SH., MH. 404038504
24 DIAN EKAWATI, SH., MH. 409098305
25 DWI KUSUMO WARDHANI, SH., MH. 407118302
26 ELIANA, SH., MKn. 416127803
27 ERMA HARI ALIJANA, SH., MH. 401106701
28 FRIEDA FANIA, SH., MH. 413118703
29 FITHRY KHAIRIYATI, SH., MH. 418017002
30 FRANSISKUS LITOAMA, SH., MH. 420016701
31 GUNTARTO WIDODO, SH., MH. 426086703
32 GINUNG PRATIDINA, SH., MH. 413066202
33 HERU RIYADI, SH., MH. 417046101
34 Hj. NUR SA’ADAH, SH., MH. 410106609
35 HULIA SYAHENDRA, SHI., MH. 421058204
36 HERLINA BASRI, SH., MH. 407047008
37 HENDRIK F. SIREGAR, SH., MH. 409017403
38 Hj. SRI SITI MUNALAR, SH., MH. 412046602
39 ILHAMSYAH LUBIS, SH., MH. 428126204
40 I MADE DERMAWAN, SH., MKn. 407028102
41 IBROHIM, SH., MH. 417047803
42 IRFAN FAHMI, SHI., MH. 410087802
43 KARTONO, SH., MH. 4150680003
44 MUHAMAD IQBAL, SH., MH. 402029301
45 MOHAMMAD FADRIAN, SH., MH. 417038804
46 NURSHOLIHI INSANI, SH., MH. 417069101
47 NURHAYATI, SH., MH. 414108504
48 NINING, SH., MH. 408037201
49 PURGITO, SH., MH. 425126901
50 RIZKY DWI PRADANA, SH., MH. 423098901
51 RIZKY WALDO, SH., MH. 417077602
52 R. SUHENDA, SH., MH. 428035501
53 SAMUEL SOEWITA, SH., MH. 402096902
54 ST. MAHMUD SYAUKAT, SH., MH. 410106806
55 SURYA OKTARINA, SH., MH. 430107803
56 SULIS SETYOWATI, SH., LLM. 410068204
57 SRI ENDAH, SH., MH. 410087104
58 SITI CHADIJAH, SH., MH. 421089001
59 SITI NURWULAN, SH., MH. 422087604
60 SLAMET RIYADY, SH., MH. 428108803
61 TOHADI, SH., MH. 403057202
62 WAHIB, SH., MH. 427077705
63 BAHDER DJOHAN RAJAK, SH., SpN. 422105504
64 DAS’AT, SH., MH. 422076001
65 AFENDRA EKA SAPUTRA, SH., MH. 417038406
66 AMI RAMADHAN MAHMUD 422039103
67 BADRUL MUNIR, S.Ag.,SH., MH. 431057501
68 ERVIANTO BRAVIAJI, SH., M.Hum. 403087407
69 HAMBALI, SH., MH. 414057605
70 HALIMAH HUMAYRAH TUANAYA, SH., MH. 405098603
71 HERMAN BASTIAJI P, SH., MH. 413047205
72 KOSMAS BURHAN 431126103
73 M. ARIEF WIDYANTO, SH., MH. 415128904
74 MOHAMMAD YOGASWARA, SH., MH. 409127001
75 MUHAMMAD ALI, SH., MKn. 430067601
76 MUHAMMAD ZULKAYDI, SH., MH. 405078706
77 MATROJI, SH., MH. 410078206
78 MOHAMAD KHOLID, SH., MH. 1016097901
79 NGATIRAN, SH., MH. 430087004
80 RENI SURYANI, SH., MPd. 418047602
81 VERRI OCTAVIAN, SH., MH. 414107403
82 WIDIYANTO FAJAR  T, SH., MH. 406037601
83 H. ABDUL RACHMAN, SH., MH. 8805700016
84 ALFIAN LUBIS, SH., MH. 8889520016
85 ARMYN RUSTAM EFFENDI, SH., MH. 8861520016
86 AHMAD DJAFRIE, SH., MH. 8865000016
87 CASNIKA, SH., MH. 8847100016
88 DADANG GANDHI, SH., MH. 8862000016
89 DAUMAN, SH., MH. 8847100016
90 EDY RUSDIANTO, SH., MH, 8837200016
91 H. ANASROEL HAROEN, SH., MH. 8855000016
92 INDRA SYAHRIAL, SH., MH. 8876200016
93 Ir. BORU DS, SH., MH. 8878100016
94 KOSIM AFENDY, SH., MH. 8886000016
95 SUKO PRAYITNO, SH., MH. 9904015237
96 SLAMET AFANDI, M.Ag. 8825410016
97 SAAN, SH., MH. 8808100016
98 NAIB, SH., MH. 8847050017
99 V. ANDRI HANANTO, SH., LLM. 8806530017
100 ICHWAN KURNIA, SH., MH. Proses NIDN
101 SUGIARTO, SH., MKn. Proses NIDN
102 M. ARIEF WIDYANTO, SH., MH. 415128904
ALIYA SANDRA DEWI, SH., M.Kn. 404018402
103
104 AGUS SALIM, SH., MH. 421107404
105 ARIF HIDAYAT 403088302
106 DIAN FITRIANA, SH., MH. 427047701
107 DHAHANA PUTRA, SH., MH. 409096907
108 DORIS RAHMAT, SH., MH. 423119101
109 ERRIZKA FITRIAMADEWI BEY, SE., SH.,MKn. 414047805
110 HENRY CHEVALIER, SH., MH. 429045801
111 ICHTIAR PRAMBUDI, SH., MH. 401028703
112 JOKO RISKIYONO, SH., MH. 412077905
113 MOHAMAD RAMDON D, SH., MH. 409117004
114 MUHAMMAD KAMIL PASHA, SH., MH. 424088703
115 MOHAMAD AULIA SYIFA,S.Pd., SH., MKn. 427099004
116 MULATRI SIH SULISTIANTI, SH., MH. 408116908
117 MULKI ULUMUDDIN, SH., MH. 403059201
118 NYAK AMINI, SH., M.Kn. 427088101
119 OHIM IRWANSYAH, SH., M.Kn. 420047701
120 RINALDI CHANDRA, SH., MH. 8885530017
121 SARI ROSYANI, SH., MSi. 422078002
122 SUBAGIO MARIDI, SIP. (Pensiun) 414074902
123 TEDJAWATI, SH., MH. 415075302
124 TONI SASTRA, SH., MH. 401068005
125 TRESIA ELDA, SH., MH. 418108901
126 WINA BUGI WIJAYA, SH., MH. 408029301
DR. BAMBANG WIYONO, SH., MH. (Prodi MH) 401026102
127
128 DR. BASTIANON, SH., MH. (Prodi MH) 422085903
DRS. ARDIYAN, MPd. (Sastra Inggeris) 424127203
129